IZE DVD



Navigation

home
stuff
movie
humour
DVD
Comic
Horror
Blade
magazine
game


Dona Speir News, Bio, Filmography and Movie Reviews

Image

Hot Woman Stuff



- Sucker Punch Girls

- Scarlett Johansson as Black Widow

- Emma Watson as Hermione Granger

- Sarah Michelle Gellar as Buffy Summers

- Ingrid Pitt as Countess Elizabeth

- Lynda Carter as Wonder Woman

- Megan Fox as Lilah

- Liv Tyler as Arwen Evenstar

- Cate Blanchett as Galadriel Lady of Light

- Gemma Arterton as Princess Tamina

- Kirsten Dunst as Mary Jane Watson

- Anne Hathaway Stuff

- Keira Knightley as Elizabeth Swann

- Nicole Kidman as Marisa Coulter

- Eva Green as Serafina Pekkala

- Halle Berry Stuff

- Uma Thurman Stuff

- Carla Gugino as Silk Spectre

- Kristin Kreuk as Lana Lang

- Paz Vega as Plaster of Paris

- Eva Mendes as Sand Saref

- Sienna Miller Stuff

- Jessica Biel as Abigail Whistler

- Linda Hamilton as Sarah Connor

- Jane Fonda as Barbarella

- Jenna Jameson Stuff

- Angelina Jolie as Lady Lara Croft

- Pamela Anderson as Barb Wire

- Princess Leia Organa in a Hot Gold Bikini

- Bettie Page Stuff

- Alyssa Milano Stuff

- Jessica Alba Dancing From Sin City in Bar




1
Ize' Stuff / DVD - Hot Films
Stuff
Hot Films IndexstarsHot stuff

Dona Speir is a HOT Actress

Dona Speir
Dona Speir

Birth
: Dona Linda Speir. February 7, 1964 in Norwalk, California, USA
Height:5' 7" (1.70 m)
Aka: Dona L. Speir, Donna Speir

Biography: Gorgeously buxom, shapely and statuesque blonde knockout Dona Linda Speir was born on February 7, 1964 in Norwalk, California. Dona was a Mint 400 queen in 1983. Speir was the Playmate of the Month in the March, 1984 issue of "Playboy." Not surprisingly, she went to to appear in several "Playboy" related videos and did follow-up pictorials in a few additional issues of the popular men's magazine. Dona made guest appearances on episodes of the TV shows "Automan," "Mike Hammer," "Matt Houston," "Knight Rider," and "Married with Children." 
She's perhaps best known for portraying tough, gun-toting federal drug enforcement agent Donna Hamilton in seven low-budget action exploitation features for director Andy Sidaris: "Hard Ticket to Hawaii," "Picasso Trigger," "Savage Beach," "Guns," "Do or Die," "Hard Hunted," and "Fit to Kill." Speir was especially memorable as bitchy veteran model Nancy Johnson in "Click: The Calender Girl Killer." Moreover, she popped up in small parts in the films "Doin' Time," "Dragnet," and "Mortuary Academy." Dona Speir called it a day as an actress in the mid 90's and now reportedly works as a photographer in Italy.

Dona Speir Movies

Playboy: California Girls (video documentary) - 2000
Herself
Buy Her Movie

Fit to Kill - 1993
Donna Hamilton
Buy Her Movie

Silk Stalkings (TV series) - 1993
Woman in spa
– Dead Weight (1993) … Woman in spa
Buy Her Movie

Playboy: The Best of Sexy Lingerie (video documentary) - 1992
Herself
Buy Her Movie

Hard Hunted - 1992
Donna Hamilton
Buy Her Movie

Playboy: Sexy Lingerie III (video documentary) - 1991
Herself
Buy Her Movie

Columbo (TV series) - 1991
Model
– Death Hits the Jackpot (1991) … Model
Buy Her Movie

Do or Die - 1991
Donna Hamilton
Buy Her Movie

Guns - 1990
Donna Hamilton
Buy Her Movie

Click: The Calendar Girl Killer - 1990
Nancy (as Donna Speir)
Buy Her Movie

Playboy: Wet & Wild (video documentary) - 1989
Herself
Buy Her Movie

Married with Children - 1989
Photo Girl
– Eatin' Out (1989) … Photo Girl
Buy Her Movie

Savage Beach - 1989
Donna
Buy Her Movie

Mortuary Academy - 1988
Nurse
Buy Her Movie

Hawaii Connection - 1988
Donna
Buy Her Movie

Dragnet - 1987
Baitmate
Buy Her Movie

Hard Ticket to Hawaii - 1987
Donna Hamilton
Buy Her Movie

Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1987 (video documentary) - 1986
Miss - August
Buy Her Movie

Knight Rider (TV series) - 1986
Bambi
– Knight of a Thousand Devils (1986) … Bambi
Buy Her Movie

Playboy: Playmate Playoffs (video documentary) - 1986
Herself
Buy Her Movie

Doin' Time - 1985
Card Holder (as Dona L. Speir)
Buy Her Movie

Matt Houston (TV series) - 1983-1984
Fran / Model
– The High Fashion Murders (1984) … Model
– The Bikini Murders (1984)
– Target: Miss World (1983) … Fran
Buy Her Movie

Mike Hammer (TV series) - 1984
Alma
– Bonecrunch (1984) … Alma
Buy Her Movie

Automan (TV series) - 1984
Bikini Girl
– Club Ten (1984) … Bikini Girl
Buy Her Movie


Dona Speir Sexy Film Clip

- Film Clip 1
- Film Clip 2
- Film Clip 3
- Film Clip 4
- Film Clip 5
- Film Clip 6
- Film Clip 7
- Film Clip 8
- Film Clip 9
- Film Clip 10
- Film Clip 11
- Film Clip 12


Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes
Liberator Black Label - Premium
Liberator Black Label - Freestyle
Liberator Black Label - Buckaroo
Liberator Black Label - Zeppelin


Bookmark and Share




Fantasy Women



- Sheena, Queen of The Jungle  Statue

- Medusa's Gaze Statue

- Akira Statue