IZE DVD



Navigation

home
stuff
movie
humour
DVD
Comic
Horror
Blade
magazine
game


Susan Featherly News, Bio, Filmography and Movie Reviews

Image

Hot Woman Stuff



- Sucker Punch Girls

- Scarlett Johansson as Black Widow

- Emma Watson as Hermione Granger

- Sarah Michelle Gellar as Buffy Summers

- Ingrid Pitt as Countess Elizabeth

- Lynda Carter as Wonder Woman

- Megan Fox as Lilah

- Liv Tyler as Arwen Evenstar

- Cate Blanchett as Galadriel Lady of Light

- Gemma Arterton as Princess Tamina

- Kirsten Dunst as Mary Jane Watson

- Anne Hathaway Stuff

- Keira Knightley as Elizabeth Swann

- Nicole Kidman as Marisa Coulter

- Eva Green as Serafina Pekkala

- Halle Berry Stuff

- Uma Thurman Stuff

- Carla Gugino as Silk Spectre

- Kristin Kreuk as Lana Lang

- Paz Vega as Plaster of Paris

- Eva Mendes as Sand Saref

- Sienna Miller Stuff

- Jessica Biel as Abigail Whistler

- Linda Hamilton as Sarah Connor

- Jane Fonda as Barbarella

- Jenna Jameson Stuff

- Angelina Jolie as Lady Lara Croft

- Pamela Anderson as Barb Wire

- Princess Leia Organa in a Hot Gold Bikini

- Bettie Page Stuff

- Alyssa Milano Stuff

- Jessica Alba Dancing From Sin City in Bar




1
Ize' Stuff / DVD - Hot Films
Stuff
Hot Films IndexstarsHot stuff

Susan Featherly is a HOT Actress

Susan Featherly
Susan Featherly


Birth
: February 5, 1963 in Syracuse, New York, USA
Height:5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Aka: Jen Dike, Michelle Turner, Marie West

Biography: Susan Featherly began her acting career in the mid 1990s in late-night adult cable TV shows like Hot Line and Erotic Confessions.   Susan went on to star in several direct to video movies that were also adult related in content.   She has been credited under the names Michelle Turner, Marie West and Jen Dike.   Susan used different names because of the type of roles she was playing.   She is a popular B-movie actress, anyone who watches late night Cinemax would know her movies.

Susan Featherly Movies

Grave Tales - 2004
The Girl
Buy Her Movie

Ted Bundy - 2002
Bundy Victim
Buy Her Movie

The Best Sex Ever (TV series) - 2002
Theresa
– Mystery Writer (2002) … Theresa
Buy Her Movie

Deviant Vixens 2 (video) - 2002
Emily Johnson
Buy Her Movie

Animal Attraction III (video) - 2001
Catherine (as Marie West)
Buy Her Movie

Sinful Temptations (video) - 2001
Claudia (as Marie West)
Buy Her Movie

Virtual Girl 2: Virtual Vegas (video) - 2001
Sharon
Buy Her Movie

Passion Crimes (video) - 2001
Heather (as Jen Dike)
Buy Her Movie

Passion Cove (TV series) - 2000-2001
Elise / Grace
– Ghostly Passion (2001) … Grace (as Michelle Turner)
– Blind Date (2000) … Elise (as Michelle Turner)
Buy Her Movie

Lady Chatterley's Stories - 2001
Elise / Sharon
– A Few Moments in Time (2001) … Sharon (as Michelle Turner)
– One Night Stand (2001) … Elise (as Michelle Turner)
Buy Her Movie

Soul Desires - 2001
Catherine
Buy Her Movie

Just Can't Get Enough - 2001
Kitchen Girl
Buy Her Movie

Stolen Kisses (video) - 2001
Jill
Buy Her Movie

House of Love - 2000
Sunny (as Marie West)
Buy Her Movie

Bedtime Stories (TV series) - 2000
Danielle
– Strangers (2000) … Danielle
Buy Her Movie

Fast Lane to Malibu - 2000
Erika (as Marie West)
Buy Her Movie

Kama Sutra (TV series) - 2000
Anne / Sarah
– Carnal Heat (2000) … Anne (as Michelle Turner)
– Conduct of a Wife (2000)
– Ménage à Trois (2000) … Sarah (as Michelle Turner)
Buy Her Movie

Diary of Lust - 2000
Niki (as Michelle Turner)
Buy Her Movie

Lip Service (video) - 1999
Linda (as Michelle Turner)
Buy Her Movie

Dungeon of Desire (video) - 1999
Carrie (as Michelle Turner)
Buy Her Movie

The Awakening of Gabriella - 1999
Gabriella
Buy Her Movie

Andromina: The Pleasure Planet - 1999
Xula (as Michelle Turner)
Buy Her Movie

Arli$$ (TV series) - 1999
Girl
– The Cult of Celebrity (1999) … Girl #1
Buy Her Movie

Carnal Desires - 1999
Kate
Buy Her Movie

Corporate Fantasy - 1999
Tammy
Buy Her Movie

Erotic Confessions (TV series) - 1998
Violet
– Savannah Gardens (1998) … Violet
Buy Her Movie

Susan Featherly Sexy Film Clip

- Film Clip 1
- Film Clip 2
- Film Clip 3
- Film Clip 4
- Film Clip 5
- Film Clip 6
- Film Clip 7
- Film Clip 8
- Film Clip 9
- Film Clip 10
- Film Clip 11
- Film Clip 12
- Film Clip 13
- Film Clip 14
- Film Clip 15
- Film Clip 16
- Film Clip 13
- Film Clip 14
- Film Clip 15
- Film Clip 16


Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes Sexy Costumes
Liberator Black Label - Premium
Liberator Black Label - Freestyle
Liberator Black Label - Buckaroo
Liberator Black Label - Zeppelin
 
Bookmark and Share